We build

unique temporary structures

Unser Team

Unser Herz schlägt für den temporären Bau und das Erlebnis Marketing. Das Fachwissen eines jeden einzelnen Mitarbeitenden orchestrieren wir zu einer eindrücklichen Komposition.

Eine Sinfonie spielt niemand allein, dafür braucht es ein ganzes Orchester.

H.E. Luccock

Management

Andreas Hartmann

Chief Financial Officer

Frank Marreau

Managing Director

Kathrin Morlock

Head Organization Development

Operations

Christoph Bernoulli

Operational Lead Exhibition & Event Experiences

Jens Gottwald

Head Retail Experience

Oliver Schoenmakers

Operational Lead Experience Constructions

Raphael Mora

Operational Lead 360° Exhibition Management

Rob Graven

Team Lead Project Management

Tim Schmitz

Head Project Pool
Tobias Thygs

Tobias Thygs

Operation Lead Retail Experience

Werner Bollhalder

Team Lead Graphic Services

Business Development & Marketing

Eva-Maria Morton de Lachapelle

Communications Manager

Julia Weissbach

Business Development Experience Constructions
René Chenevard

René Chenevard

Marketing Manager

Rico Domenig

New Business Manager

Projektmanagement

Aleksandar Tatalovic

Andrea Bergonzini

Andreas Hilbert

Ashley Baker

Beat Giger

Benedikt Emig

Clayton de Oliveira Gonçalves

Deborah Faber

Dietrich Seefeldt

Dietrich Till Seefeldt

Dominik Schwab

Erkan Keles

Gabriela Brunner

Göran Felske

Jan Weiss

Kimberly Faeh

Kimberly Fäh

Kurt Vogel

Lancia Vezhaparambil

Lorenz Schibler

Luca Nuzzi

Lukas Köhler

Marco Prencipe

Marco Prencipe

Maria Marampea

Maria Marampea

Marie-Theres Schneider

Markus Camenisch

Markus Halbeisen

Mergim Isenaj

Michael Pfister

Monika Frei

Natalie Schober

Peter Wattinger

Richard Gonzales

Rolph Ziegler

Roman Scheibler

Sebastian Dieringer

Simona Gallo

Sven Bratschi

Thomas Müller

Vanja Galmarini

Vanja Galmarini

Zacharoula Tsopela

Produktion

Arne Bosshard

Bedri Hamzai

Christoph Keller

Rosenberger Deborah

Debora Rosenberger

Ernst Knecht

Justin Harrison

Nadzi Elmazi

Raphael Bigger

Remo Schlumpf

Roland Hensler

Rolf Briel

Rolf Weber

Sascha Eschmann

Sascha Eschmann

Silvia Wille

Stephan Sgaga

Stevic Velibor

Urs Zingg

Veton Hotnjani

Yves Rutschmann

Zaim Akiki

Young Talents

Anna Tagliaferri

Juliane Trahan

Sofie Schreiber

Human Resources & People Lead

Diana Vieira

Payroll Spezialistin
Karin Dietrich

Karin Dietrich

Office Manager

Natalie Bernoulli

HR Business Partner & People Lead

Tanja Thorens

Geschäftsprozesse

Eva-Maria Bernhard-Rohde

Leiterin Geschäftsprozesse

Jim Grädel

ERP Application Manager
Maria Dolores Mäder

Maria Dolores Mäder

ERP Application Supporter

Martin Kaiser

ERP Project Leader

Sivajan Sivamoorthy

ERP Application Supporter

Accounting & Administration

Aline Wessolowski

Buchhaltung
Carolin Hemmann

Carolin Hemmann

Controlling International

Daniel Weimper

Controlling

Esther Gantenbein

Leiterin Finanzen und Administration

Laura Kasa

Rechnungswesen
Wolfgang Bohnert

Wolfgang Bohnert

Procurement

ICT

Lars Teles-Voitel

ICT Support

Marco Domingues

ICT Support

Matthias Ponnath

Leiter ICT