We build

outstanding pavilions

Our Team

We are passionate and dedicated industry professionals. We bring our finely-tuned individual expertise that together function as a well-orchestrated team.

No one can whistle a symphony. It takes a whole orchestra to play it.

H.E. Luccock

Management

Andreas Hartmann

Chief Financial Officer

Frank Marreau

Managing Director

Kathrin Morlock

Head Organization Development

Operations

Christoph Bernoulli

Operational Lead Exhibition & Event Experiences

Jens Gottwald

Business Development Retail Experience

Oliver Schoenmakers

Operational Lead Experience Constructions

Raphael Mora

Operational Lead 360° Exhibition Management

Rob Graven

Team Lead Project Management

Tim Schmitz

Head Project Pool
Tobias Thygs

Tobias Thygs

Operation Lead Retail Experience

Werner Bollhalder

Team Leader Digital Printing

Sales & Marketing

Eva-Maria Morton de Lachapelle

Communications Manager

Julia Weissbach

Business Development Experience Constructions
René Chenevard

René Chenevard

Marketing Manager

Rico Domenig

New Business Manager

Production

Arne Bosshard

Bedri Hamzai

Christoph Keller

Rosenberger Deborah

Debora Rosenberger

Ernst Knecht

Justin Harrison

Nadzi Elmazi

Raphael Bigger

Remo Schlumpf

Roland Hensler

Rolf Briel

Rolf Weber

Sascha Eschmann

Sascha Eschmann

Silvia Wille

Stephan Sgaga

Stevic Velibor

Urs Zingg

Veton Hotnjani

Yves Rutschmann

Zaim Akiki

Project management

Aleksandar Tatalovic

Andrea Bergonzini

Andreas Hilbert

Ashley Baker

Beat Giger

Benedikt Emig

Clayton de Oliveira Gonçalves

Deborah Faber

Dietrich Seefeldt

Dietrich Till Seefeldt

Dominik Schwab

Erkan Keles

Gabriela Brunner

Göran Felske

Jan Weiss

Kimberly Faeh

Kimberly Fäh

Kurt Vogel

Lancia Vezhaparambil

Lorenz Schibler

Luca Nuzzi

Lukas Köhler

Marco Prencipe

Marco Prencipe

Maria Marampea

Maria Marampea

Marie-Theres Schneider

Markus Camenisch

Markus Halbeisen

Mergim Isenaj

Michael Pfister

Monika Frei

Natalie Schober

Peter Wattinger

Richard Gonzales

Rolph Ziegler

Roman Scheibler

Sebastian Dieringer

Simona Gallo

Sven Bratschi

Thomas Müller

Vanja Galmarini

Vanja Galmarini

Zacharoula Tsopela

Young Talents

Anna Tagliaferri

Juliane Trahan

Sofie Schreiber

Human Ressources & People Lead

Diana Vieira

Payroll Specialist
Karin Dietrich

Karin Dietrich

Office Manager

Natalie Bernoulli

HR Business Partner & People Lead

Tanja Thorens

Business processes

Eva-Maria Bernhard-Rohde

Head of Business Processes

Jim Grädel

ERP Application Manager
Maria Dolores Mäder

Maria Dolores Mäder

ERP Application Support

Martin Kaiser

ERP Project Leader

Sivajan Sivamoorthy

ERP Application Supporter

Accounting & Administration

Aline Wessolowski

Accounting
Carolin Hemmann

Carolin Hemmann

Controlling International

Daniel Weimper

Controlling

Esther Gantenbein

Head of Finance and Administration

Laura Kasa

Accounting
Wolfgang Bohnert

Wolfgang Bohnert

Procurement

ICT

Lars Teles-Voitel

ICT Support

Marco Domingues

ICT Support

Matthias Ponnath

Head of ICT